Our System Leaders

no image added yet.

Emma McLaren (Vice Principal, Strategic Group Member, NPQ Trainer)

no image added yet.

Miriam Tota (Maths Core Group)

no image added yet.

Fiona Hagsharfi (Maths Core Group)

no image added yet.

Nalin Mizouri (Maths Core Group)

no image added yet.

Jane Griffiths (Maths Core Group, Lead Practitioner)

no image added yet.

Ann Flatman (Deputy Headteacher, NPQ Trainer)

no image added yet.

Jan Sorahan (Headteacher)

Photo of Lucy

Lucy Thomas (Headteacher)

no image added yet.

Nathan D’laryea (Maths Core Group)

no image added yet.

Neil Long (Maths Core Group)

Rachel J

Rachel Jacques (Headteacher)

no image added yet.

Andy Eadie (Maths SLE, Maths Core Group)

Jen 404

Jen Griffin

no image added yet.

Ann Clynch (NLE / Head of Teaching School)

no image added yet.

Jenny McGarry (NLE / Head of Teaching School)

no image added yet.

Linda Jones (NLE / Head of Teaching School)

no image added yet.

Ruth Nutton-Jones (English SLE)

lindsey 404

Lindsey Jones (Maths and Leadership of CPD SLE)

Angela 404

Angela Stansfield (School Business Management and Data SLE)

no image added yet.

Stephanie Pitcher (ITT/NQT Development and ICT SLE)

Katie 404x404

Katie Roberts (Behavior and Discipline and SEN SLE)

no image added yet.

Cath Jenkins (English SLE)

no image added yet.

Nina Gardiner (School Business Management SLE)

no image added yet.

Ben Davies (ICT SLE)

Kate 404

Kate Allely (Behaviour and Discipline SLE, SEMH)

no image added yet.

Michelle Ames (ITT and Leadership and Management SLE)

no image added yet.

Catherine Carling (EYFS SLE, phonics)

no image added yet.

Lisa Taylor (Head of Teaching School)

Phil Trohear

Phil Trohear (Behaviour and Discipline SLE)

no image added yet.

Leah Moores (Not Currently Available)

Jayne - 404

Jayne Davies (Maths SLE)

ann-marie

Ann-Marie Swain (EYFS SLE)

no image added yet.

Fiona McGarvey (Secondary Maths, Assessment and Other (Timetabling) SLE)

Emma Kirkham (404x404)

Emma Kirkham (Secondary English and CPD SLE)

paul 404

Paul Sanchez (Primary English SLE)

Rachel 404

Rachel Eppy (Business Development Manager)

Play-Therapy

James Cadieux (Play Therapist)

We recruit regularly for Specialist Leaders of Education. Do join our mailing list to hear about recruitment rounds.

Want to find out more? Get in touch